MASTER Star Wars Have/Want trading card list

Joined
Apr 2, 2011
Messages
39
Reaction score
0
Location
Ohio
If your interested in a trade PM me or E-mail; Machinegunkelly@juno.com (##)= Inbound / (*)= Pending trade

****************************************** CARDS NEEDED *****************************************

************* MISC. Card Wants ************
The Dukes of Hazard (1981) White edge
Cards...60

Jaws 2 (1978)
Stickers...12

Kiss (1978)
Cards...78, 79, 80, 86, 89, 98, 117

MASH (1982)
Cards...7, 46, 50, 62, 66

The Dukes of Hazard 2 (1980) Blue edge
Cards... 3, 4, 11, 14, 15, 26, 27, 29, 37, 59, 61, 62

CHIPs (1979)
Cards...9

************** Sketch Card Needs **********
The Clone Wars ROTBH (2010)
Need Sell Sheet

Star Wars Galaxy 4 (2009))
Retail Sketch card; Needed


************ Trading Card Needs ************


Star Wars, Series 4, (1977) Green Border
Cards...(all single *) 213, 217 -Do they exist-
Card...263** (looking to replace a damaged card)


Star Wars, Series 5, (1977) Orange Border
Cards…...306* -does it exist-


TOPPS Sugar Free Gum Wrappers (1977)
Looking for "VG+ / unused" condition
Need...1, 3, 9, 10, 12, 14, 32, 41, 42, 44, 46


Star Wars Galaxy, Series 2 (1994) (Updated 5/25/16)
Promo Cards...P-3 ("Yodas" not released to public)
Uncut Etched Foil sheet


Dark Horse: Signing Cards... (Updated 5/25/16)
Star Wars - Fall of the Sith Empire


StarWarsShop.com Trading Cards (1995-1997) ... (Updated 5/25/16)
7, 8


StarWarsShop.com Holiday Cards (2010)... (Updated 5/25/16)
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 8


Star Wars Finest (1996) (Updated 5/25/16)
Unnumbered Promo Cards...Split Level Refractor Version of Oversize Montage of Characters


Star Wars Vehicles (1997) (Updated 5/25/16)
Promo Cards...Refractor P-2


Star Wars Evolution Update (2006) (Updated 5/25/16)
C-Cards #/100...C1, C2


Star Wars 30th Anniversary (2007) (Updated 1-22-18)
Blue Box Toppers (sealed) ... 59, 64
Red Box Toppers (sealed) ... 84, 97, 107, 111, 115, 119, 120, 121, 125
Yellow Box Toppers (sealed) ... 139, 196
Green Box Toppers (sealed) ... NEED THREE for my collection, numbers not that important (wishful thinking ... I know)


Star Wars Galaxy 4 (2009) (Updated 5/25/16)
((Dealer Poster / Sell Sheet: At Last the Explosive Return Of...((INBOUND))
Evolution Cards...2, 6
Lost Yoda: John Reaume Auto Card
Artist Autograph Base cards...
206 - Karl Alstaetter
207 - Thom Ang
209 - Marshall Arisman
214 - Ron Brown
216 - Rich Buckler
218 - Amanda Conner
221 - Colleen Doran
222 - Norm Dwyer
223 - Bob Fingerman
224 - Hugh Fleming
227 - Rick Geary
228 - Dave Gibbons
237 - Jeffrey Jones
242 - Zohar Lazar
244 - Paul Lee
251 - Linda Medley
257 - Mark Pacella
262 - Whilce Portacio
263 - Ralph Reese
265 - Chris Sprouse
266 - Jim Starlin
269 - Tom Taggart
271 - Tim Truman


Star Wars: The Clone Wars: Rise of the Bounty Hunters (2010) (Updated 5/25/16)
Yellow Cels...1, 2, 3, 5
Redemption Card: Animator Sketch


Jedi Legacy (2013) (Updated 5/25/16)
Double Film Cel Relic... DFR-5
Chewbacca Hair... CR-1


Galactic Files Ser. II (2013) (Updated 9/20/16)
Medallions...6, 14
Blue Parallel ... 353
Red Parallel ... 392, 656
Gold Parallels... 354, 355, 399, 644, 656


Star Wars Illustrated; A New Hope (2013 (Updated 5/25/16)
**** Parallels I will trade 2:1 in your favor for any Bronze / purple parallels *****
Bronze ... 17, 32, 35, 43, 45, 52, 53, 54, 63, 64, 71, 78, 83, 95


Chrome Perspectives (2014) (Updated 5/25/16)
Gold Medallions...(low priority)1, 3, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 11, 12, 14, 17, 18, 20, 21, 23, 26, 27, 29


Star Wars Masterwork (2015) (Updated 5/25/16)
Scum and Villainy:
Acetate Parallels (#/10)...1, 4, 6, 8, 9


Journey to The Force Awakens (2015) (Updated 9/22/16)
WANTS
Promo Cards:
- SW Illustrated: ESB (Heritage Stock) ... 11, 67, 76, 96
- Star Wars Day VI: 6-6-15, Joliet Public Library: Teaser Promo cards ... 81, 85, 90
- Theaters: Mall of America: Teaser Promo cards(2015) ... 85, 87, 89
- UK Exclusive: Trade Fair: Teaser Promo cards (black starfirls back w/ SW TFA logo ... Star Destroyer fallen (90), Ray Takes off (85)
- 6 "December 18th" Promo cards(Black Back): Poster Montage (Kylo variant)
Family Legacy (Matte) ... 3, 8
Family Legacy (Glossy) ... 3, 4, 5, 6, 9
Base/Parallel Cards:
Purple Starfield - 1:12 ... 81
Hoth Frosted Ice - #/150 ... 110
Gold Starfield - #/50 ... 85, 110
Holofoil Starfield - #/25 ... 84, 87, 109


IDW: Star Wars: ESB Micro-Comic cards (2016)
Need ..... 1, 3, 7, 11, 17, 30, 35


Journey to The Force Awakens: The Last Jedi (2017)
WANTS
Allies (GameStop) ... AL-5



Star Wars Celebration: Anaheim (2015) (Updated 5/25/16)
Droid Builders Club ... 2, 4, 6, 7


40th Anny. (2007)
Filc Relics
40th Anny. (2017)
Filc Relics... 2, 3, 4, 6, 10, 13, 14, 15, 17, 18, 19, 20, 24, 25, 26, 27, 30, 31, 32, 34, 35, 37, 40, 42, 43, 49



********Star Wars 30th Anniversary Coins (2007)********
#47: McQuarrie Signature Series - Concept Han Solo
** ALMOST ALL OF THE GOLD COINS EXCEPT those listed below **
2, 4, 6, 7, 9, 12, 14, 15, 16, 21, 24, Expanded Universe


********************************************** HAVES *********************************************
Star Wars, Series 1, (1977) Blue Border
Stickers...2**(light pencil mark on back)

Star Wars, Series 2, (1977) Red Border
Stickers...13**, 14**, 16**, 21**

Star Wars, Series 3, (1977) Yellow Border
Base Cards (VG+)... 133, 135, 138, 146, 149, 150, 156, 158, 159, 161,164, 165, 166, 168, 170, 171, 172, 175, 177, 179, 185, 189, 191, 192, 194, 197
Stickers (VG+)... 23**, 25**, 26*, 28**, 31**

Star Wars, Series 4, (1977) Green Border
Base Cards...207* (corrected)
Stickers...34**, 35*, 35**, 36**, 37*, 37**, 38*, 39*, 39**, 40*, 40**, 41*, 41**, 42*, 42**, 43*, 43**, 44**

Star Wars, Series 5, (1977) Orange Border
Stickers...45*, 48*, 50*,52*, 54**, 55*

TOPPS Sugar Free Gum Wrappers (1977)
Used (folds) w/ perforation intact ... 2, 7, 13, 23, 27, 29, 30, 34, 51, 52, 53, 54, 55, 56
Used (folds) w/o perforation ... 20, 21, 23, 24
Unused: NO folds, No tear, perforation intact (* = staining) ... 24-wrinkles 34*, 37, 37*, 38, 39, 49, 49*, 50, 53-creased

The Empire Strikes Back, Series 1, (1980) Red Border
Cards… over 500 singles, better conditions
Stickers...8*

The Empire Strikes Back, Series 2, (1980) Blue Border
Cards… over 300 singles, better conditions
Stickers...36*, 38*

The Empire Strikes Back, Series 3, (1980) Yellow Border
Stickers...81**, 82**, 83**, 84**

Return of the Jedi, Series 1, (1983) Red Border
Unopened packs ... all -4- wrapper versions
Cards… over 500 singles, better conditions
Stickers...Yellow*...1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,11
Yellow**...8,9,10,11

Purple*...1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11
Purple**,6

Red*...12,13,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22
Red**...14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21

Blue*...12,13,14,15,17,18,19,20,21,22
Blue**...13,14,15,16,17,18,19,21,22

Orange*...23,24,25,26,28,29,30,31,32,33
Orange**...23,24,25,26,27,29,30

Green*...23,24,25,26,27,28,29,31,32
Green**...23,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32

Return of the Jedi, Series 2, (1983) Blue Border
Unopened Wrappers ... all -4- wrapper versions
Cards… about 100 singles, VG+condition
Stickers...38**, 49*, 49**, 52**

Star Wars Galaxy, Series 1 (1993)
Unopened Packs ... about a dozen
Base Cards, over 100 singles, + L1-L12, NMt conditions
Promo Cards, Bend-ems Cards B, F, G, L, O, U, Y
Etched Foils...1, 2, 3, 4

Star Wars: Kellogg's "Bend and Peel Sticker Cards ...
Unused: 4, 8

Star Wars Galaxy, Series 2 (1994)
Unopened Packs ... both pink/blue wrapper versions
Base Cards, over 200 singles, VG+/NMt conditions
Etched Foil…10
Promo Card…#00 (Vader-factory tin promo)
SW Magazine Promo (randomly inserted in packs) ... 1ea (NN)

Star Wars Dark Empire Comic Promo's
Card...DH-2, DH-3

Star Wars Galaxy, Series 3, (1995)
Unopened Packs ... Both wrapper versions
Promo Card ...P-5, P-6, (NN) Boba Fett -from factory tin set
Etched Foils...14, 15, 16, 17, 18
Lucas Art Cards..L2, L4, L5, L6, L7, L8, L9, L10, L11
Clear Zone Cards ...E2, E3
First Day (Foil Stamped cards) ...276, 319, 322, 325, 326, 327, 328, 330, 336, 349, 351, 353, 262

Star Wars Widevision (1995)
Base Cards...many , just ask.
Promo...#0, #00, SWP4 ~ K-01, K-03
Finest Chrome Cards ... C2, C3, C4

The Empire Strikes Back Widevision (1995)
Base Cards...many, just ask
Promo...#0, P2, P3, P6
Finest Chrome…C-7, C-8
Mini-Posters ... 5, 6

Return of the Jedi Widevision (1995)
Base Cards...many, just ask
Promo Card, #0, P1, P4, P5
Finest Chrome…C-4

Star Wars Mastervisions (1995) 36 Oversized Cards
Base Cards, opened set of 36

Star Wars Finest (1996)
Base Cards…many, just ask
Matrix Cards...1, 2, 4
Embossed Foil Cards ... F3, F4, F5
Mastervisions Redemption (purple) coupon
Refractors ... 22, 88

Star Wars 3Di (1996)
Base Cards...3, 6, 9, 17, 26, 28, 36, 37, 38, 52, 55, 56, 60, 63
Promo Card ...1m: Exploding Death Star

Star Wars: Shadows of the Empire (1996)
Base Cards...many singles, just ask
Embossed Insert ... 80
Promo cards...SOTE3, SOTE4, Official Reservation Coupon (blue)
Galaxy Magazine/3-D Widevision Promo card .. randomly inserted in packs

Star Wars Trilogy: (Retail) Widevision (1997)
Base Cards...many, just ask
Laser Cut... #0, 1, 3, 5

Star Wars US Special Edition, Hobby, Widevision (1997)
Base Cards...many, just ask
Unopened Packs ... both wrapper versions
Hologram...1of 2
3Di...1, 2m

Star Wars Vehicles (1997)
Cut-Away Inserts ... C1, C2
#d1 Insert... 02
Un-numbered promo…5x7 Postcard (slave/B-wing)

Star Wars Chrome Archives (1999)
Base Cards…many just ask
Double Sided Sticker/Card ... D6

Star Wars Episode I: The Phantom Menace Widevision, Series 1 (1999)
Base Cards, Complete Sets x2, many singles, just ask
Foil...F-3
Stickers... 1, 2, 3, 5, 7, 10, 13, 15, 16
Expansion Cards...X-1, 7, 24, 25, 31, 33, 34
Over-Size Tin Cards ... 1, 2, 4, 5

Star Wars Episode I: The Phantom Menace Widevision, Series 2 (1999)
Base Cards... many, just ask
Promo cards ... SW0 (Gummie - Montage; only 1000 of these were issued by Non-Sports Update Magazine.

Star Wars Episode I 3D (2000)
Base Cards... 6, 12, 32, 38, 39, 46
Multi Motion cards... 1of2, 2of2
Unopened packs - more than -10-

Star Wars Evolution (2001)
Base Cards...Complete Set, + many singles, just ask
Inserts...4A, 6A, 10A
Promo Cards...P-1, P-2

Star Wars Episode II : Attack of the Clones (2002)
Base Cards...many singles, just ask
Silver Foil Cards ... Complete sets, + singles ... 1, 2, 3, 4, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10
Promo cards…P-1, P-4
Binder Promo Card ... B-1
Prismatic Foil...2, 3, 4, 8
Oversized Tin Card... (4)
Panoramic Fold-out Cards ... 2, 4, 5

Clone Wars: Cartoon Network (2004)
Promo cards ... P1, P2
Battle Motion Cards ... Complete Set 1-10 + singles ... B9
Stickers ... Complete Set: 1-10 + singles ... 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10

Star Wars Heritage (2004)
Base Cards...many singles, just ask
Promo Cards ... P-3, P4, P5, S1 (creased corner)
Etched Foils (Wave 1) ... 1, 3, 4, 5, 6
Alphabet Stickers... 6, 9, 1, 15, 16

Star Wars Revenge of the Sith Widevision (2005)
Base Cards... 1, 3, 6, 17, 20, 26, 28, 34, 35, 36, 37, 39,45, 46, 58, 63, 6, 72, 73,77, 80
Chrome Art Cards ... H8, H10
Autograph card ... Amy Allen

Star Wars Revenge of the Sith (2005)
Base Cards...many singles, just ask
Etched Foil Cards...1, 2, 3, 4, 5
Hologram Cards...1
Tattoos...1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 9, 10
Stickers...1, 2, 3, 4, 8, 9, 10
Promotional Cards...P-1, P-4
Vader Embossed Foils…10
Lenticular Morph card…Retail 1of 2

Star Wars Evolution Update (2006)
Base Cards...many singles, just ask.
Redemption Card...1D
A-Cards...3, 4, 5, 12, 14, 15, 16, 18, 19
Etched Foil...1, 2, 3, 4, 5
Promotional Cards...P-1, 1D
Autographs ... Garrick Hogan, Jesse Jensen, Matt Sloan, Phil Brown

Star Wars 30th Anniversary (2007)
Base Cards... many singles, just ask
Red Parallels... 13, 47, 63, 77, 78
Retail Magnets ... Han Solo, Droids in the Control Room, Tuskin Raiders, Stormtroopers
Retail Bonus Cards ... 2-Princess Leia
Animation Cel... 6
TryPitch Puzzle Cards:
Underworld... 1, 2, 3
Bravery... 1, 2, 3
Imprisonment... 1
Escaping Fate... 1, 2, 3
Insurmountable Odds... 1, 2, 3
Hidden... 1, 2, 3
Tyranny... 1, 2, 3
Power of the Force... 2
Master & Apprentice... 1, 2, 3
Box-Toppers (sealed) ... 73, 78, 85, 89, 90, 94, 95, 109, 110, 117, 122


The Clone Wars (2008)
Base Cards...Complete sets, + many singles, just ask
Animation Cells...4, 5, 6, 9, 10
RED (Target Retail) Animation Cels ... Anakin In Battle
Gold Parallel Cards (Hobby)...38, 46, 54
Character Foils...1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 9, 10
Motion Card...1, 3
Promo Cards...P1, P2
Promo Cards...Boston Globe (Hasbro) Uncut 10.2"x12.5" Sheet


The Clone Wars Stickers (2008)
Base Cards...many singles, just ask
Mangets...Orange...Asajj Ventress

Lunchable - Clone Wars - Flip-Out Cards (2008)…
Yoda (sealed)

Star Wars Shop: Holiday Special...(2008)
6. A Princess Concerned

Star Wars Insider Magazine, Backstage Pass (1999)
1. Mara Jade
3. Aurra Sing
4. Wuher

IMAX Experience (2002)
Star Wars: AOTC II...Promo Postcard 3x9

San Diego Comic Con. (2003)
Promo Postcards 4x6...3of4 Asajj Ventress, 4of4 Clone Troopers

Celebration 3 Convention (2005)
Promo Postcard 4x6...Trooper Clerks

Museum of Science (2005)
Star Wars: Where Science Meets Imagination...Boston, Expo. Postcard 5x8

Star Wars Lego II (2006)
-Complete set (sealed)-
singles ... 3, 5, 7, 10, 11, 12

Gentle Giant Ltd. (2007)
Elvis Trooper

Star Wars Galaxy, Series 4, (2009)
Promo Cards…P-1
Etched Foils ... 1, 2, 4, 6
Silver Foils ...3, 4,
Gold Foils ...5, 6, 7, 9*
Lost Galaxy (Red Foil) Cards ... 2
Ken Steacy "Evolutions" Retail Cards ... 3
Sketch card ... Jsaon Hughes (Anakin Pencil Sketch)

The Clone Wars: Seires 1 Widevision (2009)
Base Cards...many, just ask.
Foil Stamped Parallels ... 16, 36
Animation Cell... Complete Set 1-9 + Singles ... 1, 2, 3, 7, 8, 9
Season 2 Preview ... Complete Sets 1-8 + Singles ... 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7
Character Foils...1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 10, 11, 13, 15, 16, 19, 20
Motion Cards...2, 4, 5
Autograph card .., Matt Lanter


Star Wars Galaxy 5 (2010)
Base Cards... many, just ask
Lost Galaxy Cards.... 2
Etched Foil... 1,3,4
Bronze Foils.... 7, 12
Gold Foil... 7, 8


Star Wars: The Empire Strikes Back 3Di (2010)
Base cards ... many ask
Promo card ... P1 (issued in 1997)


D&K Star Wars Author Cards (2010)
10 Gus Lopez


Star Wars: The Clone Wars - Rise of the Bounty Hunters (2010)
Promo cards...P1, P2
Binder Coupon/Card for 15% savings ... Randomly inserted in packs
Motion Cards...Complete set, + Singles ... 1, 2, 3, 4, 5
Character Foils...2, 4, 5, 7, 10, 12, 13, 20
Red Cels...2, 4
Gold Foil parallels... 1, 2, 51


Star Wars Galaxy 6 (2011)
Promo cards ... P2, C5:1
Etched Foils ... 1, 2, 5, 6
Gold Foil ... 6, 7


Star Wars Galaxy 7 (2012)
Etched Foils ... Complete Set 1-6 + singles 1, 2, 4, 5, 6
Silver Foils ... complete sets + singles
Bronze Foil ... 1, 2, 3, 5, 6, 7, 8, 10, 12, 13, 14, 15
Gold Foil ... 2, 3, 13, 15


Star Wars Galactic Files: Series I (2012)
Classic Lines.... 1, 2, 4, 5, 7, 8, 9, 10
Heroes on Both Sides... 1, 2, 3, 4, 6, 8, 10
Duels of Fate... 1, 4, 5, 6, 8, 9, 10
I Have a Bad Feeling About This... 1, 2, 3, 4, 7
Galactic Moments... 1, 4, 6, 8, 9, 17, 20
Promo Cards ... 95P, 96P, 97P, 101P
Variant Base Cards... 96 Luke Skywalker
Blue Parallels; for trade/sale..... 1, 2, 3, 5, 6, 7, 10, 11, 17, 20, 23, 24, 26, 30, 32, 33, 34, 35, 37, 38, 39, 42, 43, 44, 47, 49, 51, 53, 66, 68, 69, 70, 71, 72, 76, 77, 88, 90, 92, 96, 97, 102, 105, 106, 107, 114, 115, 116, 117, 121, 122, 124, 125, 126, 127, 128, 129, 130, 131, 132, 133, 134, 135, 136, 137, 139, 141, 145, 146, 149, 150, 151, 152, 153, 154, 155, 156, 157, 159, 163, 168, 169, 170, 172, 173, 175, 179, 181, 182, 183, 184, 185, 187, 188, 189, 191, 193, 196, 197, 198, 200, 202, 203, 204, 205, 206, 207, 208, 209, 210, 211, 212, 213, 214, 215, 216, 217, 218, 219, 220, 221, 222, 223, 224, 225, 226, 227, 228, 229, 230, 231, 232, 233, 234, 235, 236, 237, 238, 239, 240, 241, 242, 243, 244, 245, 248, 249, 252, 253, 254, 255, 257, 258, 259, 260, 261, 262, 263, 264, 265, 266, 270, 272, 274, 275, 277, 278, 279, 280, 281, 282, 283, 284, 285, 286, 287, 288, 289, 290, 291, 292, 294, 295, 298, 299, 300, 301, 302, 303, 304, 306, 307, 309, 310, 311, 312, 313, 314, 315, 316, 317, 318, 319, 321, 322, 323, 325, 327, 328, 329, 330, 332, 333, 334, 335, 336, 337, 339, 340, 341, 342, 343, 344, 347, 349, 350
RED PARALLELS.....*****These are the cards I have in MY COLLECTION***** (##** = sn. 35/35)
I do NOT plan on completing this set, these cards are just a bonus to my collection and may be considered for trade / sale.
Available RED Parallels....
20, 52, 63, 69, 91, 121, 169, 195, 198, 227, 238, 241, 245,
247, 249, 256, 258, 261, 266, 290, 297, 300, 319, 324, 343, 348
Relic Patches...
PR-15 A-Wing Fighter Pilot: Arvel Crynyd
PR-16 ACR-170 Clone Fighter: Clone Pilot
PR-22 TIE Fighter Squadron: TIE Pilot
PR-24 Death Star Command: Darth Vader
PR-29 B-Wing Pilot: Ten Numb
PR-30 Endor Scout Trooper Patrol
Sketch Cards..... Darth Nihlus (Mark Evans), Hoth Wampa (Kevin Bloomfield)
Printing Plate..... 136 4-LOM - Magenta and Cyan
Autograph Cards... Michonne Bourriague, Bonnie Piesse, Mark Hamill
**TOPPS Vault BLANK BACK CARDS** ... 84 Commander Cody


Star Wars; Jedi legacy (2013)
Jedi legacy (2013)
Base Cards.... Anakin (A): 2 Complete Sets (1A-45A) + extra singles, ask
Base Cards.... Luke (L): 3 Complete Sets (1L-45L) + extra singles, ask
Connections... Complete set + Singles ... 1, 2, 3, 4, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 15
Influences ... Complete Set + Singles ... 1, 2, 4, 5, 6, 8, 9, 10, 11, 14, 16, 17, 18
Promo Cards (Star Wars Insider Exclusives)... (P1, P2), (P3, P4) sealed packs
Blue Parallels... **COMPLETE BLUE PARALLEL SET AVAIL.** + Singles below...
A: 2, 3, 4, 6, 8, 9, 10, 14, 15, 18, 19, 22, 23, 27, 28, 29, 32, 34, 35, 37, 38, 40, 43
L: 1, 4, 5, 9, 12, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 21, 22, 23, 27, 28, 31, 32, 33, 36, 37, 39, 41, 42, 44, 45
Magenta Parallels...
A: 1, 5, 8, 13, 15, 16, 20, 21, 23, 24, 30, 33, 37,
L: 1, 2, 5, 6, 8, 13, 15, 16, 17, 19, 23, 24, 28, 30, 32, 33, 35, 36, 38, 39, 43
Green Parallels...
A: 3, 5, 7, 16, 19, 21, 22, 27, 28, 31, 32, 35, 38, 41
L: 2, 4, 6, 8, 9, 12, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 26, 30, 32, 38, 40, 43
Gold Parallels...39A
The Circle is now Complete... Complete set + Singles ... 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 12 (all unused codes)
Ewok Fur... ER-2, ER-3, ER-6, ER-7, ER-8 (White), ER-8 (Brown), ER-8 (Mostly Brown w/ some White), ER-8 (Mostly White w/ some Brown)
Film Cels... FR-2, FR-3, FR-4, FR-7, FR-8, FR-9, FR-10, FR-12, FR-15, FR-16, FR-17, FR-20, FR-24, FR-25, FR-27
Double Film Relic... DFR-1, DFR-2, DFR-6
Triple Film cel ... TFR-1, TFR-7
Sail Barge Relic ... JR-5 (R2-D2)
Autograph Cards ... Alan Harris, John Morton, Tim Rose, Amy Allen, Bonnie Piesse, Garrick Hagon, Kenneth Colley, Kenny Baker, Anthony Daniels
****JEDI LEGACY (2013) BLANK Back Vault Cards********Like to trade for Gold Parallels / Make $$ Offer *****
14A - Act Of Extreme Bravery.....13112
17A - Clever Thinking In The Heart Of Battle.....13129
19A - Truncated Trial.....13187
24A - To The Distress Of Dear Friends.....13145
27A - In The Liar Of Scum And Villainy 13133
28A - Challenge Of A Fallen Jedi.....13125
29A - Loss To A Powerful Dark Opponent.....13173
32A - A Daring Rescue.....13134
33A - A Difficult Truth.....13144
36A - Proposition Of Palpatine.....13140
38A - Fear For A Loved One.....13126
29L - Loss To A Powerful Dark Opponent.....13115 Rose, Amy Allen, Bonnie Piesse, Garrick Hagon, Kenneth Colley, Kenny Baker, Anthony Daniels


Star Wars Galactic Files: Series II (2013)
Galactic Moments ... 14, 15
Honor the Fallen ... (Complete Set + Singles) 1, 2, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9
Ripples in the Galaxy ... (Complete Set + Singles) 2, 4, 5, 6, 7, 9
Classic Lines ... Complete Set + Singles ... 1, 2, 3, 7, 8
The Weak Minded ... Complete Set + Singles ...3, 5, 6
Base Cards... maybe 75 or so extras, ask for specific numbers,
Auto's... Jett Lucas, Tim Rose, Daniel Logan, Kenneth Colley, Chris Parsons, Raplh Brown, Alan Harris, Peter Mayhew
Medallions ...
MD-1 Luke Skywalker
MD-2: Briggs Darklighter
MD-7: Boba Fett
MD-9: Princess Leia
MD-11: AT-AT Driver
MD-20: Obi-Wan Kenobi
MD-22: Tie Fighter Pilot
MD-24: Stopmtrooper
Variant Base Cards... 463 Han Solo, 481 Luke Skywalker (Bacta Tank)
********* Blue Parallels *********351, 352, 354, 356, 357, 359, 360, 362, 363, 364, 365, 368, 372, 373, 374, 378, 379, 380, 382, 384, 386, 387, 390, 392, 393, 394, 395, 397, 400, 403, 404, 406, 407, 411, 413, 417, 418, 420, 422, 423, 424, 426, 427, 429, 430, 431, 432, 434, 439, 440, 442, 443, 444, 445, 448, 450, 451, 452, 454, 457, 458, 459, 462, 466, 468, 470, 473, 477, 481, 485, 486, 490, 491, 494, 596, 497, 499, 503, 505, 511, 512, 513, 515, 517, 519, 520, 522, 523, 526, 530, 531, 532, 534, 535, 537, 539, 539, 542, 543, 544, 545, 546, 548, 549, 552, 553, 554, 555, 556, 557, 558, 560, 562, 563, 564, 565, 567, 570, 573, 574, 579, 581, 584, 585, 587, 589, 591, 592, 594, 595, 596, 599, 600, 601, 602, 604, 605, 606, 612, 613, 614, 615, 616, 619, 621, 622, 623, 624, 626, 627, 630, 632, 635, 636, 637, 638, 639, 640, 641, 643, 644, 645, 647, 649, 653, 654, 661, 662, 663, 665, 666, 667, 668, 669, 671, 674, 676, 677, 678, 680, 681, 682, 684, 685, 686, 687, 689, 691, 693, 696, 697, 698, 699
********* Red Parallels **********....353, 355, 356, 361, 365, 371, 372, 373, 380, 381, 385, 388, 394, 401, 405, 406, 407, 412, 413, 420, 421, 441, 452, 454, 458, 468, 472, 497, 507, 508, 511, 519, 532, 536, 560, 561, 563, 566, 568, 570, 572, 576, 579, 582, 588, 600, 609, 610, 615, 616, 619, 620, 628, 630, 631, 633, 636, 638, 644, 646, 648, 651, 652, 653, 669, 671, 672, 676, 678, 682 (##* = sn. 01/35 and ##** = sn. 35/35 In my collection, offers considered)
********* Gold Parallels *********... 360 (sn. 10/10), 368(sn.10/10), 397, 407(sn.10/10), 416, 419, 424*, 431, 451, 453, 456, 456**, 468(sn.10/10), 479, 497, 522, 523, 530, 572(sn.1/10), 576, 602, 618, 642, 654, 658, 666(sn.1/10), 673, 699 --------- Prefer to trade 1:1 for my GOLD parallels (see "Wants" section above)-----------
******** Printing Plates ********* ... 559, 656, 649
TOPPS Vault BLANK BACK CARDS ***** ... 377, 382, 384, 394, 405, 413, 423, 431, 440, 442, 449, 452, 453, 454, 458, 520


Star Wars Illustrated (2013) (##) = expecting
Base Cards .... MANY, ASK ! !
Etched Foils ... 1, 3, 6
Mission: Destroy the Death Star (Unused) ... 1, 4, 5, 8, 10, 11
One Year Earlier ... 1, 2, 4, 6, 7, 12, 14, 16, 17, 18
One-Sheet Reimagined ...[b/]1, 2, 3, 4, 6, 7
Promo Cards... P-1, P-2, P-3
Film Relics ... 6
*Black/Purple Parallels ... 11, 16, 17, 19, 20, 24, 25, 26, 33, 35, 36, 44, 47, 51, 54, 56, 58, 63, 69, 70, 71, 79, 85, 88, 96, 99
*Bronze Parallel ... 1, 2, 4, 7, 13, 16, 23, 24, 25, 26, 29, 33, 39, 41, 44, 47, 50, 55, 56, 59, 68, 70, 77, 79, 84, 87, 88, 91, 94, 96, 100
********* Currently only looking to trade 1:1 for my EXTRA Bronze & Purple parallels ********


Chrome Perspectives (2014)...
Chrome Perspectives...[/color]

Base set...
R: 3, 6, 9, 12, 15, 18, 19, 21, 23, 28, 29, 30, 36, 37, 42, 44, 49
E: 3, 4, 6, 10, 14, 19, 20, 21, 28, 30, 34, 36, 43, 44, 47
Refractor Parallels ...
R: 1, 3, 4, 6, 7, 11, 12, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18 19, 20, 21, 22, 26, 27, 28, 30, 31, 32, 34, 35, 36, 38, 39, 41, 45, 48, 49
E: 1, 2, 3, 5, 6, 9, 12, 14, 15, 16, 18, 19, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 31, 34, 37, 39, 40, 42, 43, 44, 47, 49, 50
Prism Refractor Parallels (#/199)...
R: 1, 2, 4, 5, 9, 13, 14, 16, 17, 18, 20, 24, 27, 28, 30, 32, 34, 35, 36, 40, 41, 46, 48, 50
E: 2, 3, 6, 8, 10, 11, 14, 17, (19), 21, 23, 25, 27, 28, 30, 31, 33, 35, 36, 37, 41, 43, 49, 50
X-Factor Parallel (#/99)...
R: 11, 17, 18, 26, 37, 43
E: 5, 9, 12, 13, 19, 22, 32, 40, 45, 46, 50
"Citizen's Alert" WANTED . . .1, 3, 6, 7, 8, 10
"Agents of the Empire" BEWARE... Complete set 1-10 plus singles: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Rebel Training ...1, 2
Rebel propoganda ...3, 7, 8, 10
Silver Medallions... 2, 5, 7,9, 11, 12, 13, 14, 17, 22, 24, 25, 30 (I also have the UK version of MD-6, MD-9 avail. to trade)
Gold Medallions...2, 4, 10, 16, 17, 19, 22, 24
Autographs ... Jack Klaff, John Ratzenberger, Paul Blake


Star Wars Illustrated: The Empire Strikes Back ... (2015)
Film Cels ... 1, 3, 4, 6, 8, 12, 15, 20, 23, 30


Star Wars Masterwork (2015)
Base cards ... 16
Base Parallel #/99 ... 37
Companions ...C-3, C-6, C-7, C-9
Defining Moments ...DM-5
Defining Moments ...(Bronze Canvas #99) DM-10
Scum and Villainy ...(Silver Base) 2, 3, 5, 6, 7, 9
Scum and Villainy ...(Rainbow Foil #/299) 1, 3, 4, 8
Scum and Villainy ...(Bronze Canvas #/99) 3, 4, 5, 7, 9
Medallion ...(#/129) Emperor Palpatine/Luke Skywalker's Lightsaber
Imperial Shield Bunker ...(3/77) Han, Princess Leia & Luke
Imperial Shield Bunker ...(#/155) Luke Syywalker
Imperial Shield Bunker ...(#/255) Rebel trooper
Authentic Autographs ... many, ask
Authentic Stamp Relics (USA 41 cents; # to 99; 1:23 packs)
Anakin Skywalker Vs. Obi-Wan Kenobi
Han Solo and Chewbacca
Emperor Palpatine
Yoda


Star Wars: Chrome Perspectives 2 (2015)
Medallions:
Utapau: Revenge of the Sith
-Duel on Utapau: Revenge of the Sith, Obi-Wan vs. Grievous (Bronze)& (Silver)
-Utapau: Revenge of the Sith, Obi-Wan vs. Grievous (Silver 67/150)
-Winner: Obi-Wan Kenobi: Obi-Wan vs. Grievous (Bronze)

Coruscant: Revenge of the Sith
-Duel on Coruscant: Revenge of the Sith, Anakin vs. Dooku (Silver 48/150)
-Winner: Anakin Skywalker, Anakin vs. Dooku (Silver 78/150)

Coruscant: Revenge of the Sith
-Coruscant: Revenge of the Sith, Yoda vs. Darth Sidious (Bronze)(Silver 2/150)
-Winner: Darth Sidious, Yoda vs. Darth Sidious (Bronze)

Coruscant: Revenge of the Sith
-Duel on Coruscant: Revenge of the Sith, Mace Windu vs. Darth Sidious (Silver 024/150)
-Coruscant: Revenge of the Sith, Mace Windu vs. Darth Sidious (Bronze)

Tattione: TPM
-Tattione: Qui-Gon Jinn vs. Darth Maul(Silver)
-Winner: Darth Maul: Qui-Gon Jinn vs. Darth Maul (Bronze)&( Silver 5/150)

Geonosis: AOTC
-Duel on Geonosis: Yoda vs. Count Dooku (Bronze)
-Geonosis: Yoda vs. Count Dooku Bronze) (Silver 132/150)
-Winner: Yoda: Yoda vs. Dooku (Bronze)

Geonosis: AOTC
-Winner: Count Dooku: Obi-Wan Kenobi vs. Count Dooku (Silver 138/150)

Bespin: The Empire Strikes Back
-Duel on Bespin: Luke Skywalker vs. Darth Vader (Gold 38/50)
-Winner: Darth Vader, Luke Skywalker vs. Darth Vader (Bronze)

The Death Star: A New Hope
-Duel on Death Star: Darth Vader / Obi-Wan Kenobi (Bronze)(Silver 57/150)
--Winner: Darth Vader, Obi-Wan Kenobi vs. Darth Vader (Bronze)

The Second Death Star: Return of the Jedi
-Duel on The Second Death Star: Return of the Jedi: Luke Skywalker vs. Darth Vader (Bronze)

Geonosis: AOTC
-Geonosis: Obi-Wan Kenobi vs. Count Dooku (Silver)
-Winner: Dooku: Obi-Wan vs. Dooku (Bronze)

Naboo: TPM
-Winner Obi-Wan Kenobi: Obi-Wan vs. Darh Maul (Bronze)

Mustafar: Revenge of the Sith
-Duel on Mustafar: Revenge of the Sith, Obi-Wan vs. Anakin (Bronze)
-Mustafar: Revenge of the Sith, Obi-Wan vs. Anakin (Bronze) (Silver 36/150)
-Winner: Obi-Wan Kenobi: Obi-Wan vs. Anakin (Bronze)(Silver 142/150)


Journey Star Wars: The Force Awakens (2015)
WANTS
Promo Cards:
- SW Illustrated: ESB (Heritage Stock) ... 11, 67, 76, 96
- 6 "December 18th" Promo cards(Black Back): Poster Montage (Kylo variant)
Base/Parallel Cards:
Blue - Base cards ... 43
Black Starfield - 1:2 ... 34, 43, 90
Silver/Gray - ... 34, 43
Purple Starfield - 1:12 ... 34, 43, 81, 82, 109, 110
Hoth Frosted Ice - #/150 ... 34, 82, 110
Gold Starfield - #/50 ... 85, 110
Holofoil Starfield - #/25 ... 84, 87, 109, 110


HAVE
Journey Star Wars: The Force Awakens (2015)
Promo cards ...
P2/P3 (sealed)
SDCC Lando Comic Insert ...
-53 (Heritage stock)
ROTS 3d inserts (1:5 box sets) ...
-67 (glossy stock)
Lucas Arts Promo cards ...
SW1, SW4,
UK Trade Fair exclusive Promo cards ...
11, 53, 67, 67, 74, 76, 81, 88, 96 (set)
Mall of America Theaters promo ...
76, 96
Poe Dameron (Lego Promo)
Rey (Fold-out panoramic promo)
Dec 18th promo cards (Black Backs)...
-Finn, Kylo, Kylo variant

Blue Base cards ... 1, 3, 20, 24, 26, 27, 29, 30, 33, 40, 42, 49, 54, 61, 62, 67, 78, 82, 83, 86, 91, 100, 109, 110
Slime Green ... 11, 17, 30, 57, 68, 89
Black ... 50, 64
Neon Pink ... 21, 25, 30, 86, 102, 109
Purple ... 11, 13, 27, 51, 59, 101
Gold #/50 ... 1, 15, 34, 39, 44, 52, 61, 71, 78, 91
Holofoil #/25 ... 40
Character Foil Cards ... F1, F2, F3, F4, F6, F8
Cloth Stickers ... CS2, CS4
Sticker Cards ... S2, S3, S5, S13, S14
Power of the First Order ... FO8
Behind the Scenes ... 4, 7, 9
Concept Cards ... CA2, CA3, CA5, CA6, CA9
Family Legacy (Matte) ... FL5, FL6, FL7, FL9
Classic captions ... 8 card set
BluePrint Cards ... 2, 4
Patch Card ... P-2, P-5, P-7, P-11, P-12(x2), P-13, P-14, P-16, P-18, P-20
Autographs ...
Zeb Orrelios (Steve Blum)
Alan Harris #/50 (Bossk)


Star Wars: High-Tek (2015)
Link to "Pattern" guide ... http://www.blowoutcards.com/fo...ation-reference.html
Base Cards ... 22(variation 4)
Silver Base #/99 - Variation 2
20*
Gold Base #/50
27*, 44*, 47*, 50*, 58^, 72^, 79^, 82^, 99^, 104^
Red Orbit Parallel #/5
22*, 64^
Base Autographs
21* Ken Colley
27* John Ratzenberger
65^Michaela Cottrell
79^ Wayne Pygram
81^ Jerome Blake
90^ Andy Secombe
105^ Bradley Baker
Silver Autographs #/75
14* Alan Harris
21* Kenneth Colley*
65^ Michaela Cottrell
75^ Rohan Nichol
Gold Autographs #/50
20* Julian Glover
57^ Amy Allen
73^ Ralph Brown
90^ Andy Secombe
* Throne Room: Variation 2, ^ Carbon Freeze Chamber: Base Variation


Star Wars: The Force Awakens -series 1 (2015)
Base cards ... 30, 39, 85
Blue Parallel ... 95
Concept Art ... 1
New Found Friends ... 3
Set of Heroes ... 7
First Order Stormtrooper Costume Cards (1:18,272 packs - Retail)
-Chest Plate: Bronze
-Corset: Bronze
-Forearm Piece: Silver sn# 42/50
Galactic Medallion Cards (1:Value Box, 1:2056 packs Retail)
SILVER
X-WINGM-7 Poe Dameron 071/179
FIRST ORDER 2 M-52 Kylo Ren 152/199
BRONZE]/b]
X-WING
M-3 Rey
M-4 Rey
M-7 Poe Dameron
RESISTANCE
M-22 Poe Dameron
M-23 Poe Dameron
M-24 Han Solo
M-27 C-3PO (x2)
FIRST ORDER 1
M-49 TIE Fighter Pilot
FIRST ORDER 2
M-56 Stormtrooper
M-58 Snowtrooper
M-59 Snowtrooper (x2)
M-60 TIE Fighter
M-62 Kylo Ren's Shuttle


Star wars Celebration: Anaheim (2015)
R2-D2 Droid Builders club ... 1


Star Wars: The Force Awakens -IMAX oversize promo cards (2015)
Limited to 500 copies each - week 2: Kylo, week 3: Ray, week 4: Finn


Star Wars Masterwork (2016)
Force Display #/299 ... SF-3, SF-9
Medallion Cards ...BRONZE: Padmé Amidala
Alien Identification:
Base ... AI-1, AI-3, AI-5, AI-9
Rainbow Foil #/299... AI-9, AI-10
Canvas #/99... AI-1, AI-8, AI-9, AI-10
Wood #/50 ... AI-2, AI-4, AI-5, AI-7, AI-9


Masterworks ...(2016)
Alien Identification...

Base A-ID Cards ... 3, 5, 9
Rainbow Foil Parallels ... 4, 9, 10
Canvas Parallels ... 10
Show of Force Cards...
Base SF Cards ... 1, 2, 3, 4, 7, 9
Rainbow SF Cards ...3, 6, 9


Star Wars: Rogue One Mission Briefing(2016)
Commemorative Patch Cards (1:24 Hobby packs)
12 of 13 Imperial Hovertank Pilot


Rogue One: A Star Wars Story Series 1 (2016)
Medallion Card ...
Stormtrooper: AT-ST (bronze)


Star Wars: The Force Awakens Series 2 (2016)
Galactic Medallion Cards ...
GOLD ...
15 BB-8 / Rey's Speeder 198/199
SILVER ...
23 Captain Phasma / TIE Fighter Special Forces 204/244
BRONZE ...
8 Stormtrooper / Troop Transporter
9 FN-2187 / Troop Transporter
12 Kylo Ren / TIE Fighter
13 Maz Kanata / Millennium Falcon
15 BB-8 / Rey's Speeder
17 Chewbacca / Millennium Falcon
18 Finn / Millennium Falcon
20 Snowtrooper / Snowspeeder
22 Colonel Datoo / Snowspeeder
25 Poe Dameronn / TIE Fighter Special Forces
33 Snap Wexley / X-wing
36 Major Brance / X-wing


40th Anny. (2017)
Filc Relics... 12, 23, 36, 41, 44, 45, 50
 
Last edited:
Top